Parsun sprängskiss F40 CARBURETOR ASSY
ID Produktkod Namn
1F40-05060000 CARBURETOR ASSY
2F40-05061000 CARBURETOR A Kompatibel med Mercury 883313T2
3GB/T818-M4x8 SCREW M4x8
4GB/T93-4 SPRING-WASHER 4
5F40-05061402 ENRCHING VALVE PLATE
6F40-05061400 ENRCHING VALVE ASSY Kompatibel med Mercury 854254T2
7F40-05061401 ENRCHING VALVE O-RING
8GB/T818-M4x10 SCREW M4x10
9 GB/T9 3-4 SPRING-WASHER 4
10F40-05061001 PLATE
11F40-05061002 PLATE HERMETIC MAT
12F40-05061019 SPRING, AIR ADJUSTING Kompatibel med Mercury 880815
13F40-05061020 SCREW, AIR ADJUSTING O-RINGKompatibel med Mercury 880842
14F40-05061021 SCREW, AIR ADJUSTINGKompatibel med Mercury 880841
15F40-05061006 SPRING, SWING LINK
16F40-05061005 ENRCHING VALVE TUBE
17F40-05061004 ENRCHING VALVE FINGER
18F40-05061003 ENRCHING VALVE SPRING
19F40-05061007 APRON ACCELERATOR
20 GB/T93-3 SPRING-WASHER 3
21GB/T818-M3x6 SCREW M3x6
22F40-05061200 ACCELERATOR BAR ASSY
23F40-05061203 BOLT SPRING, THROTTLE
24GB/T818-M4X10 SCREW M4x10
25F40-05060003 CONNECTING ROD, ACCELERATOR
26F40-05060004 WASHER NYLON
27GB/T97.1-4 WASHER 4
28GB/T91-1. 2x10 PIN, COTTER 1.2X10
29F40-05061100 CARBURETOR BODY
30F40-05061008 WASHER OSCILLATING BAR
31GB/T896-6 CIRCLIP 6
32F40-05061015 MAIN NOZZLE Kompatibel med Mercury 8039143
33F40-05061016 MAIN JET Kompatibel med Mercury 80391595
34F40-05061017 IDLE JET
35F40-05061018 RUBBER CAP Kompatibel med Mercury 880844
36F40-05061011 NEEDLE VALVE
37F40-05061012 SPRING, NEEDLE VALVE
38F40-05061013 FLOAT Kompatibel med Mercury 8542531
39F40-05061014 PIN, FLOAT Kompatibel med Mercury 8542573
40GB/T818-M4x8 SCREW M4x8
41F40-05061014 SEAL, OIL CUP Kompatibel med Mercury 8542573
42GB/T818-M2X3 SCREW M2X3
43F40-05061009 ENRCHING VALVE EJECTOR ROB
44F40-05061010 ENRCHING VALVE MOREEN
45F40-05061303 ENRCHING VALVE PLUNGER Kompatibel med Mercury 8542511
46F40-05061304 ENRCHING VALVE SPRINGKompatibel med Mercury 880847
47F40-05061306 GASKET, DRAIN SCREW Kompatibel med Mercury 8542591
48F40-05061305 DRAIN SCREW Kompatibel med Mercury 8542464
49F40-05061300 OIL CUP
50 GB/T93-4 SPRING-WASHER 4
51GB/T818-M4X14 SCREW M4X14
52GB/T3452.1-34. 4X1. 8 O-RING 34. 4X1.8
53F40-05060001 CARBURETOR ABUTMENT
54F40-05060014 FUEL HOSE B
55F40-05062000 CARBURETOR B Kompatibel med Mercury 883313T3
56F40-05060013 FUEL HOSE A
57F40-05063200 ACCELERATOR BAR ASSY C
58F40-05063000 CARBURETOR C Kompatibel med Mercury 883313T4
59GB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6
60GB/T5782-M6X90 BOLT M6X90
61F40-05060002 CARBURETOR INTAKE SOCKET Kompatibel med Mercury 856126T
62F40-05060007 INTAKE OIL HOSE
63F40-05060011 INTAKE JOINT A
64F40-05060012 INTAKE JOINT B
65F40-05060008 INTAKE OIL HOSE A
66F40-05060009 INTAKE OIL HOSE B
67F40-05060006 FUEL LINE B
68F40-05060005 FUEL LINE A
69F40-05060010 PLASTIC CLIP

Klicka på delen ovanför mer information och beställning

Parsun reservdel

Stäng
Part not found