Parsun sprängskiss F4 LOWER DRIVE
ID Produktkod Namn
1GB/T5782-M6X45HEXAGON BOLT M6x45
2F4-03000020PLATE, WATER PUMP FIXEDKompatibel med Yamaha 68D-G4328-00
3F4-03000021RUBBER TUBE, WATER PUMPKompatibel med Yamaha 6E0-44366-00
4F4-03000013PIN, WATER PUMPKompatibel med Yamaha 93604-18080
5F4-03000019HOUSING, WATER PUMPKompatibel med Yamaha 68D-G4311-01
6F4-03000018GASKET, WATER PUMP COVERKompatibel med Yamaha 68D-G4315-A0
7F4-03000017COVER, INNER WATER PUMPKompatibel med Yamaha 6E0-44322-02
8F4-03060000IMPELLER,WATER PUMPKompatibel med Yamaha 6E0-44352-00
9F4-03000015OUT PLATEKompatibel med Yamaha 6E0-44323-00
10F2.6-03000009O-RINGKompatibel med Yamaha 6L2-44147-00
11F4-03020000SCAM ASSEMBLY, SHIFT ROD
11F4-03020000CAM ASSEMBLY, SHIFT RODKompatibel med Yamaha 68D-G4150-10
12GB/T5783-M6X25HEXAGON BOLT M6x25
13GB/T97.1-6WASHER, PLATE 6
14F4-03000012BASE, WATER PUMPKompatibel med Yamaha 68D-G5321-00
15F4-03000011HERMETIC GASKET, WATER PUMP BASEKompatibel med Yamaha 68D-G5315-A0
16F4-03000027OIL SEALKompatibel med Yamaha 93101-10M14
17F4-03000009WASHER, REVERSE GEAR
18F4-03040000REVERSE GEAR ASSEMBLYKompatibel med Yamaha 67D-45570-00
19GB/T276-6004C2BEARING
20F4-03050002OIL SEALKompatibel med Yamaha 93101-13M12
21JISB2401-P48O-RINGKompatibel med Yamaha 93101-13M12
22F4-03050001COVER, LOWER CASINGKompatibel med Yamaha 93210-48214
23GB/T5783-M6X20HEXAGON BOLT M6X20
24F4-03000003BEARING
25F4-03000023PLUG, OIL HOLE M80Kompatibel med Yamaha 90340-08M04
26F4-03000024GASKET, GEAR BOX PLUGKompatibel med Yamaha 90430-08020
27F4-03000001LOWER CASINGKompatibel med Yamaha 90430-08020
28GB/T-896-6CIRCLIP 6Kompatibel med Yamaha 68D-G5311-00-4D
29F4-03000007INITIATIVE GEARKompatibel med Yamaha 99001-06600
30F4-03000006WASHER, INITIATIVE GEARKompatibel med Yamaha 6E0-45551-00
31F4-03000002BEARING
32F4-03000008PLUGER, SHIFTKompatibel med Yamaha 90201-11M49
33F4-03010000POSITIVE GEAR ASSEMBLYKompatibel med Yamaha 6E0-45317-09
34F4-03030002CLUTCH BLOCKKompatibel med Yamaha 67D-45635-00
35F4-03030003SPRING, CLUTCH BLOCKKompatibel med Yamaha 90501-10064
36F4-03030001SHAFT, PROPELLER
37F4-03000004SHAFT, DRIVEnullKompatibel med Yamaha 67D-45631-01
37F4-03000004SSHAFT, DRIVEKompatibel med Yamaha 90501-10064
38F4-03000016PINKompatibel med Yamaha 68D-G5611-10
39F4-03000005CLIPKompatibel med Yamaha 68D-G5511-10
40GB/T5782-M6X40HEXAGON BOLT SKompatibel med Yamaha 93604-09066
40GB/T5782-M6X170HEXAGON BOLT L
41GB/T879.4-1.5X20PIN, SPRING Φ1.5X20Kompatibel med Yamaha 90467-08M01
42F4-03050000COVER ASSEMBLY, LOWER CASING
43F4-03000028PLATE,O-RING
44GB/T818-M5X6BOLT M5X6

Klicka på delen ovanför mer information och beställning

Parsun reservdel

Stäng

GB/T97.1-6


Parsun WASHER, PLAIN 6

Pris: 25,00 kr / st

Finns på lager

NackaFinns på lager

Du hittar delen på följande sidor:

F2.6
BRACKET
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 1
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 2
IGNITOR
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 1
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 2
STARTER
UPPER CASING
F6A
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET
CRANKCASE
CYLINDER HEAD
CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY
ELECTRIC
ENGINE ASSEMBLY
FUEL
INNER FUEL TANK
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE
STARTER ASSEMBLY
STEERING
TOP COWLING ASSEMBLY
UPPER CASING
F4
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 1
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 2
FUEL
FUEL TANK
IGNITOR
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE
LOWER DRIVE
STARTER
UPPER CASING
F9.8
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET
CAMSHAFT
CONTROL SYSTEM
CRANKCASE
CYLINDER HEAD
ELECTRIC
FUEL
FW BRACKET
FW ELECTRIC 1
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE
STARTER
TOP COWLING
UPPER CASING
F15
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET 2
BW CONTROL SYSTEM
BW ELECTRIC 2
BW INTAKE
CAMSHAFT
CONTROL SYSTEM
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 1
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 2
ELECTRIC 1
ELECTRIC 2
FUEL
FW BOTTOM COWLING AND BRACKET
FW ELECTRIC 2
FW INTAKE
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 1
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 2
OIL PAN
STARTER
STEERING
UPPER CASING
F20A
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET 1
BRACKET 2
CAMSHAFT
CONTROL SYSTEM
CRANKCASE
CYLINDER HEAD
CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY
ELECTRIC 1
ELECTRIC 2
ENGINE ASSEMBLY
FUEL SYSTEM
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 1
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 2
STARTER ASSEMBLY
STEERING
TOP COWLING ASSEMBLY
UPPER CASING
F25
BOTTOM COWLING
BW BOTTOM COWLING
BW CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE
BW ELECTRIC
CONTROL SYSTEM
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE
ELECTRIC
FUEL
FW BOTTOM COWLING AND BRACKET
FW CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE
FW ELECTRIC
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 1
OIL PAN
OIL PUMP
STARTER
STEERING
UPPER CASING
F40
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET 3
CARBURETOR ASSEMBLY
CONTROL SYSTEM 1
CRANKCASE
CYLINDER
CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY
ELECTRIC 1
ELECTRIC 3
ELECTRIC 4
ELECTRIC FUEL PUMP
FUEL SYSTEM
INTAKE SYSTEM 1
INTAKE SYSTEM 2
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 1
OIL PAN ASSEMBLY
OIL PUMP
STARTER
STEERING SYSTEM
TOP COWLING ASSEMBLY
UPPER CASING
F60
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET
CONTROL SYSTEM
CRANKCASE
CYLINDER
CYLINDER HEAD REPAIR
ELECTRIC 1
ELECTRIC 2
ELECTRIC 3
ELECTRIC FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY
ENGINE ASSEMBLY (REPAIR KIT)
FUEL SYSTEM
INTAKE SYSTEM
OIL PUMP
OIL SUMP ASSEMBLY
STEERING (MANUAL CONTROL)
TOP COWLING ASSEMBLY
UPPER CASING