Parsun sprängskiss F6A LOWER CASING AND DRIVE
ID Produktkod Namn
1F6-03000000LLOWER CASING ASSEMBLY(L)
1F6-03000000SLOWER CASING ASSEMBLY(S)
2F6-03000100LDRIVE SHAFT ASSEMBLY(L)
2F6-03000100SDRIVE SHAFT ASSEMBLY(S)
3T5-03000009DOWEL PIN. IMPELLER
4T5-03000003PINION
5T5-03000013SEAL A. WATER PIPE
6T5-03000012WATER PIPE B
7T5-03000014SEAL B. WATER PIPE
8GB/T5782-M6x45BOLT M6x45
9GB/T97.1-6WASHER 6
10F6-03000001WATER PUMPKompatibel med Yamaha 6BX-44311-00
11F6-03000002INNER SHELL. WATER PUMPKompatibel med Yamaha 6BX-44322-00
12T5-03000300IMPELLER. WATER PUMP
13F6-03000003UPPER GASKET. OUTER PLATE
14T5-03000007OUTER PLATE
15T5-03000006LOWER GASKET. OUTER PLATE
16F25-04000007PIN Φ4x10Kompatibel med Yamaha 93604-08062
17T5-03000201WATER PUMP SEAT
18F6-03000200LCAM ASSEMBLY. SHIFT ROD(L)
18F6-03000200SCAM ASSEMBLY. SHIFT ROD(S)
19GB/T879.2-1.5x12PIN 1.5x12
20JISB2401P16O-RING 15.8x2.4
21T5-03000020ORIENTED BUSHING. SHIFT ROD
22T5-03000022SEAL B. ORIENTED BUSHING
23T5-03000023PLATE. ORIENTED BUSHING
24GB/T5783-M6x16BOLT M6x16
25T5-03000202OIL SEAL. WATER PUMP SEAT
26T5-03000004-1SHIM 0.10mm
26T5-03000004-2SHIM 0.15mm
27T5-03000005GASKET. WATER PUMP SEAT
28TLA1412ZNEEDLE BEARING
29T5-03000700LOWER CASING ASSEMBLY
30T5-00000001HOLLOW PIN Φ7.5x10
31GB/T861.1-6LOCK WASHER 6
32T5-03000017ANODE
33T5-00000002HOLLOW PIN Φ9.5x10
34GB/T97.1-8WASHER 8
35GB/T5782-M8x167BOLT M8x167
35GB/T5782-M8x40BOLT M8x40
36F4-03000023PLUG. OIL HOSEKompatibel med Yamaha 90340-08M04
37F4-03000024GASKET, GEAR BOX PLUGKompatibel med Yamaha 90430-08020
38GB/T5782-M6x172BOLT M6x172
38GB/T5782-M6x45BOLT M6x45
39GB/T820-M6x20SCREW M6x20
40T5-03000016WATER INLET
41GB/T276-6004BEARING 6004
42F8-04000002-1SHIM 0.15mm
42F8-04000002-2SHIM 0.15mm
43T5-03010000FORWARD GEAR ASSEMBLY
44T5-03000404PIN. CLUTCH
45T5-03000400SHAFT ASSEMBLY. PROPELLER
46GB/T879.1-3.5x28PIN 3.5x28
47T5-03000403CLUTCH. DOG
48T5-03000402SPRING. CLUTCH
49T5-03000401SHAFT. PROPELLER
50T5-03000015WASHER. REVERSE GEAR
51T5-03000600REVERSE GEAR ASSEMBLY
52T5-03000500COVER ASSEMBLY. LOWER CASING
53GB/T276-6002BEARING 6002
54JASOF40431-050O-RING
55F8-04040004OIL SEALKompatibel med Tohatsu 369-60111-0
56T5-03000501COVER. LOWER CASING
57GB/T5783-M6x20BOLT M6x20
58T5-03000800CUSHION ASSEMBLY. PROPELLER SHAFT
59F6-03010000-6PROPELLER ASSEMBLY 6"
59F6-03010000-7PROPELLER ASSEMBLY 7"
59F6-03010000-8PROPELLER ASSEMBLY 8"
59F6-03010000-9PROPELLER ASSEMBLY 9"
60GB/T96-10WASHER 10
61F15-06000016NOTCH NUTKompatibel med Tohatsu 369-64121-0
62GB/T91-3.2x18PIN. COTTER Φ3.2x18

Klicka på delen ovanför mer information och beställning

Parsun reservdel

Stäng

GB/T97.1-6


Parsun WASHER, PLAIN 6

Pris: 25,00 kr / st

Finns på lager

NackaFinns på lager

Du hittar delen på följande sidor:

F2.6
BRACKET
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 1
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 2
IGNITOR
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 1
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 2
STARTER
UPPER CASING
F6A
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET
CRANKCASE
CYLINDER HEAD
CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY
ELECTRIC
ENGINE ASSEMBLY
FUEL
INNER FUEL TANK
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE
STARTER ASSEMBLY
STEERING
TOP COWLING ASSEMBLY
UPPER CASING
F4
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 1
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 2
FUEL
FUEL TANK
IGNITOR
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE
LOWER DRIVE
STARTER
UPPER CASING
F9.8
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET
CAMSHAFT
CONTROL SYSTEM
CRANKCASE
CYLINDER HEAD
ELECTRIC
FUEL
FW BRACKET
FW ELECTRIC 1
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE
STARTER
TOP COWLING
UPPER CASING
F15
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET 2
BW CONTROL SYSTEM
BW ELECTRIC 2
BW INTAKE
CAMSHAFT
CONTROL SYSTEM
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 1
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 2
ELECTRIC 1
ELECTRIC 2
FUEL
FW BOTTOM COWLING AND BRACKET
FW ELECTRIC 2
FW INTAKE
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 1
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 2
OIL PAN
STARTER
STEERING
UPPER CASING
F20A
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET 1
BRACKET 2
CAMSHAFT
CONTROL SYSTEM
CRANKCASE
CYLINDER HEAD
CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY
ELECTRIC 1
ELECTRIC 2
ENGINE ASSEMBLY
FUEL SYSTEM
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 1
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 2
STARTER ASSEMBLY
STEERING
TOP COWLING ASSEMBLY
UPPER CASING
F25
BOTTOM COWLING
BW BOTTOM COWLING
BW CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE
BW ELECTRIC
CONTROL SYSTEM
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE
ELECTRIC
FUEL
FW BOTTOM COWLING AND BRACKET
FW CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE
FW ELECTRIC
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 1
OIL PAN
OIL PUMP
STARTER
STEERING
UPPER CASING
F40
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET 3
CARBURETOR ASSEMBLY
CONTROL SYSTEM 1
CRANKCASE
CYLINDER
CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY
ELECTRIC 1
ELECTRIC 3
ELECTRIC 4
ELECTRIC FUEL PUMP
FUEL SYSTEM
INTAKE SYSTEM 1
INTAKE SYSTEM 2
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 1
OIL PAN ASSEMBLY
OIL PUMP
STARTER
STEERING SYSTEM
TOP COWLING ASSEMBLY
UPPER CASING
F60
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET
CONTROL SYSTEM
CRANKCASE
CYLINDER
CYLINDER HEAD REPAIR
ELECTRIC 1
ELECTRIC 2
ELECTRIC 3
ELECTRIC FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY
ENGINE ASSEMBLY (REPAIR KIT)
FUEL SYSTEM
INTAKE SYSTEM
OIL PUMP
OIL SUMP ASSEMBLY
STEERING (MANUAL CONTROL)
TOP COWLING ASSEMBLY
UPPER CASING