Parsun sprängskiss F6A STEERING
ID Produktkod Namn
1F4-01090300STEERING HANDLE ASSEMBLY
1GB/T91-1.6X12COTTER PIN 1.6X12Kompatibel med Yamaha 91490-16010
2F4-01090302RUBBER. STEERING HANDLEKompatibel med Yamaha 68D-G2177-10
3F4-01090301GRIP. STEERING HARDLEKompatibel med Yamaha 68D-G2119-00
4F4-01090303INDICATOR THROTTLEKompatibel med Yamaha 68D-G2137-00
5GB/T827-2x5RINET ll2x5
6GB/T820-M5x25SCREW M5X25
8F4-01090003FRICTION. STEERING HANDLEKompatibel med Yamaha 6G1-42126-00
9F6-01020100LEVER. THROTTLEKompatibel med Yamaha 6BX-42138-00
10T15-01020002FIXED PLATE
11GB/T818-M5X12SCREW M5X12Kompatibel med Yamaha 97885-05012
12GB/T848-10SMALL WASHER 10
13F4-01090007SPRINGKompatibel med Yamaha 90501-23215
14F4-01090006BUSHINGKompatibel med Yamaha 90386-08032
15F6-01020001STEERING HANDLEKompatibel med Yamaha 6BX-G2111-00-4D
16GB/T899-M6x14STUD BOLT M6X14
17F4-01090200BOLT. FRICTION ADJUSTING
18F6-01000002OVER
19F6-01000001USHING. STEERING HANDLE
20F6-01000003TEERING HANDLE COVER ASSEMBLY
21F6-04000025BUSHINGKompatibel med Yamaha 90387-06252
21GB/T889.1-M6LOCKING NUT M6
22F25-05000016CLAMPKompatibel med Yamaha 90464-07M05
23F6-01020200THROTTLE CABLE ASSEMBLYKompatibel med Yamaha 6BX-F6301-00
24F6-04000022FIXATION PLATE. ACCELEROGRAPHKompatibel med Yamaha 6BX-E4497-00
25F6-04000024PULLEY. PASSIVITYKompatibel med Yamaha 6BX-41283-00
26F6-04000023PULLEY. DRIVEKompatibel med Yamaha 6BX-41638-00
28GB/T96-6BIG WASHER 6
29GB/T5783-M6X35BOLT M6X35
30GB/T97.1-6WASHER 6
31GB/T5783-M6X10BOLT M6XIO
32F15-07000016JOINT. ACCELEROGRAPH CONTROLKompatibel med Yamaha 661-41262-02
33F6-04000027LINK ROD. ACCELBROGRAPH CONTROLKompatibel med Yamaha 6BX-41211-00
34F6-04000028RUBBER CAP

Klicka på delen ovanför mer information och beställning

Parsun reservdel

Stäng

GB/T97.1-6


Parsun WASHER, PLAIN 6

Pris: 25,00 kr / st

Finns på lager

NackaFinns på lager

Du hittar delen på följande sidor:

F2.6
BRACKET
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 1
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 2
IGNITOR
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 1
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 2
STARTER
UPPER CASING
F6A
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET
CRANKCASE
CYLINDER HEAD
CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY
ELECTRIC
ENGINE ASSEMBLY
FUEL
INNER FUEL TANK
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE
STARTER ASSEMBLY
STEERING
TOP COWLING ASSEMBLY
UPPER CASING
F4
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 1
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 2
FUEL
FUEL TANK
IGNITOR
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE
LOWER DRIVE
STARTER
UPPER CASING
F9.8
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET
CAMSHAFT
CONTROL SYSTEM
CRANKCASE
CYLINDER HEAD
ELECTRIC
FUEL
FW BRACKET
FW ELECTRIC 1
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE
STARTER
TOP COWLING
UPPER CASING
F15
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET 2
BW CONTROL SYSTEM
BW ELECTRIC 2
BW INTAKE
CAMSHAFT
CONTROL SYSTEM
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 1
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 2
ELECTRIC 1
ELECTRIC 2
FUEL
FW BOTTOM COWLING AND BRACKET
FW ELECTRIC 2
FW INTAKE
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 1
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 2
OIL PAN
STARTER
STEERING
UPPER CASING
F20A
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET 1
BRACKET 2
CAMSHAFT
CONTROL SYSTEM
CRANKCASE
CYLINDER HEAD
CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY
ELECTRIC 1
ELECTRIC 2
ENGINE ASSEMBLY
FUEL SYSTEM
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 1
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 2
STARTER ASSEMBLY
STEERING
TOP COWLING ASSEMBLY
UPPER CASING
F20AEFI
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET 1
BRACKET 2
CAMSHAFT
CONTROL SYSTEM
CRANK CASE
CYLINDER HEAD
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY
ELECTRICAL 1
ELECTRICAL 2
ENGINE ASSY
FUEL SYSTEM
INTAKE
LOWER CASING DRIVER 1
LOWER CASING DRIVER 2
STARTER ASSY
STEERING
TOP COWLING ASSY
UPPER CASING
F25
BOTTOM COWLING
BW BOTTOM COWLING
BW CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE
BW ELECTRIC
CONTROL SYSTEM
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE
ELECTRIC
FUEL
FW BOTTOM COWLING AND BRACKET
FW CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE
FW ELECTRIC
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 1
OIL PAN
OIL PUMP
STARTER
STEERING
UPPER CASING
F40
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET 3
CARBURETOR ASSEMBLY
CONTROL SYSTEM 1
CRANKCASE
CYLINDER
CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY
ELECTRIC 1
ELECTRIC 3
ELECTRIC 4
ELECTRIC FUEL PUMP
FUEL SYSTEM
INTAKE SYSTEM 1
INTAKE SYSTEM 2
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 1
OIL PAN ASSEMBLY
OIL PUMP
STARTER
STEERING SYSTEM
TOP COWLING ASSEMBLY
UPPER CASING
F60
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET
CONTROL SYSTEM
CRANKCASE
CYLINDER
CYLINDER HEAD REPAIR
ELECTRIC 1
ELECTRIC 2
ELECTRIC 3
ELECTRIC FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY
ENGINE ASSEMBLY (REPAIR KIT)
FUEL SYSTEM
INTAKE SYSTEM
OIL PUMP
OIL SUMP ASSEMBLY
STEERING (MANUAL CONTROL)
TOP COWLING ASSEMBLY
UPPER CASING