Parsun sprängskiss F6A CRANKCASE
ID Produktkod Namn
1F4-04010004OIL SEALKompatibel med Yamaha 93102-25090
2F6-04010100CRANK CASE ASSEMBLY
3F8-05000700GAS NIPPLE ASSEMBLY
4F4-04000010PLUG WITH DIPSTICK ASSEMBLYKompatibel med Yamaha 68D-E1168-00
5F4-04000007PLUG WITH DIPSTICKKompatibel med Yamaha 68D-E5362-00
6F4-04000008O-RINGKompatibel med Yamaha 93210-24M79
7F6-04000001COMPLEX GASKET. CRANKCASEKompatibel med Yamaha 6BX-11351-00
8F6-04010004OIL BAFFLE PLATE
9GB/T5783-M5x10BOLT M5x10
10NTN6205C3BEARING 6205C3
11F4-04000003HOLLOW PIN Φ10x8.4x14Kompatibel med Yamaha 99510-10114
11T6-05000021BOLT M6x50
12F6-04040100COVER. CRANK CASE
13F4-04010102GAS NIPPLEKompatibel med Yamaha 650-24378-00
14F4-04000006GASKET, OIL DRAIN BOLTKompatibel med Yamaha 90201-08818
15GB/T5783-M8x14BOLT M8x14
16GB/T97.1-6WASHER 6
18F15-04000005WATER NIPPLEKompatibel med Yamaha 676-11372-00
19F4-04060000OIL SEAL SHELL ASSEMBLY
20F2.6-04010001OIL SEAL 20x30x7Kompatibel med Yamaha 93102-20108
21F4-04060004OIL SEAL 10.8x21x7Kompatibel med Yamaha 93102-10004
22GB/T345.2-32.5x1.8O RING 32.5x1.8
23F4-04060001SHELL. OIL SEALKompatibel med Yamaha 68D-E5396-00-5B
24GB/T97.1-8WASHER 8
25GB/T5783-M8x20BOLT M8x20
26F6-04040002INNER ROTOR. OIL PUMP
27F6-04040003OUTER ROTOR. OIL PUMP
28F6-04040004COVER BOARD. OIL PUMP
29GB/T818-M6x10BOLT M6x10
30F6-04040006STRAINER. OIL PUMP
31F6-04040007SPRING. OIL PUMP
32F6-04040005GASKET. OIL PUMP
33F6-04040008COVER. OIL PUMP
34GB/T5783-M6x35BOLT M6x35
35F6-04040009BOLT

Klicka på delen ovanför mer information och beställning

Parsun reservdel

Stäng

GB/T97.1-6


Parsun WASHER, PLAIN 6

Pris: 25,00 kr / st

Finns på lager

NackaFinns på lager

Du hittar delen på följande sidor:

F2.6
BRACKET
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 1
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 2
IGNITOR
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 1
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 2
STARTER
UPPER CASING
F6A
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET
CRANKCASE
CYLINDER HEAD
CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY
ELECTRIC
ENGINE ASSEMBLY
FUEL
INNER FUEL TANK
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE
STARTER ASSEMBLY
STEERING
TOP COWLING ASSEMBLY
UPPER CASING
F4
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 1
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 2
FUEL
FUEL TANK
IGNITOR
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE
LOWER DRIVE
STARTER
UPPER CASING
F9.8
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET
CAMSHAFT
CONTROL SYSTEM
CRANKCASE
CYLINDER HEAD
ELECTRIC
FUEL
FW BRACKET
FW ELECTRIC 1
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE
STARTER
TOP COWLING
UPPER CASING
F15
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET 2
BW CONTROL SYSTEM
BW ELECTRIC 2
BW INTAKE
CAMSHAFT
CONTROL SYSTEM
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 1
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE 2
ELECTRIC 1
ELECTRIC 2
FUEL
FW BOTTOM COWLING AND BRACKET
FW ELECTRIC 2
FW INTAKE
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 1
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 2
OIL PAN
STARTER
STEERING
UPPER CASING
F20A
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET 1
BRACKET 2
CAMSHAFT
CONTROL SYSTEM
CRANKCASE
CYLINDER HEAD
CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY
ELECTRIC 1
ELECTRIC 2
ENGINE ASSEMBLY
FUEL SYSTEM
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 1
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 2
STARTER ASSEMBLY
STEERING
TOP COWLING ASSEMBLY
UPPER CASING
F25
BOTTOM COWLING
BW BOTTOM COWLING
BW CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE
BW ELECTRIC
CONTROL SYSTEM
CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE
ELECTRIC
FUEL
FW BOTTOM COWLING AND BRACKET
FW CYLINDER AND CRANKCASE
FW ELECTRIC
INTAKE
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 1
OIL PAN
OIL PUMP
STARTER
STEERING
UPPER CASING
F40
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET 3
CARBURETOR ASSEMBLY
CONTROL SYSTEM 1
CRANKCASE
CYLINDER
CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY
ELECTRIC 1
ELECTRIC 3
ELECTRIC 4
ELECTRIC FUEL PUMP
FUEL SYSTEM
INTAKE SYSTEM 1
INTAKE SYSTEM 2
LOWER CASING AND DRIVE 1
OIL PAN ASSEMBLY
OIL PUMP
STARTER
STEERING SYSTEM
TOP COWLING ASSEMBLY
UPPER CASING
F60
BOTTOM COWLING
BRACKET
CONTROL SYSTEM
CRANKCASE
CYLINDER
CYLINDER HEAD REPAIR
ELECTRIC 1
ELECTRIC 2
ELECTRIC 3
ELECTRIC FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY
ENGINE ASSEMBLY (REPAIR KIT)
FUEL SYSTEM
INTAKE SYSTEM
OIL PUMP
OIL SUMP ASSEMBLY
STEERING (MANUAL CONTROL)
TOP COWLING ASSEMBLY
UPPER CASING